Joyhome Property Agency Co.

License: E-456350-A000
Tel: 852-93423899
Address: Rm. 901, 9/f., Bonsun Industrial Building, 364-366 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Kenneth Wong

E-456350
Tel:  852-93423899
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
5 results of property for sale
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 605 ft² @19,835
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @22,807
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @29,290
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$16.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | Unit C,High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @10,828
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,317
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
City view
Elegant
Good school zone
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @11,385
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @15,464
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms