Chk Property Limited

License: C-097317
Tel: 852-26199368
Tel: 852-93433696
Address: Shop No.16,po Sing Ctr.,1-25ta Chuen Ping St.n.t
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Diana Wen

E-471425
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @2,687
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @4,056
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 138 Ki Lung Street | Whole Building

Gross Area: 6,382 ft² @6,268
Saleable Area: 5,328 ft² @7,508
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 5,092 ft² @1,826
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @2,325
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Toilets
South
Industrial Building
Building view
Fanling On Hing Industrial Centre | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,966 ft² @4,229
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 976 ft² @2,746
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @4,188
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,122 ft² @5,384
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$54.5 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,064 ft² @1,754
Saleable Area: 3,775 ft² @2,352
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 5,172 ft² @3,190
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,045 ft² @1,478
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,010 ft² @1,312
Saleable Area: 1,450 ft² @1,819
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.64 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner