United Properties Limited

License: C-032556
Tel: 852-94879237
Address: Shop C, G/f., No. 10 Grampian Road, Kln.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Sunny Fung

E-067150
Tel:  852-94879237
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
4 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Belfran Mansion | Low-Rise Duplex, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @9,154
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @11,442
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @9,609
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @12,826
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Kowloon Tong Ayton | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,189 ft² @31,960
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms