Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-68755786
Address: 新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號鋪
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ho Cheuk Hang

S=472535
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Matthew Kae

S-393904
Tel:  852-68755786

Cat Tse

s-139187
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Li Lung Tin

S-130166
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Crystal

E016561
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Mak Siu Yung

S-144817
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Wong Kwai Yuk

S-225362

Chung Oi Wa

S-490044

Sanjo Tsoi

s-078720

Yannes Yeung

S-691566
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
31 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,264
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK G,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,646
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @11,215
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.19 Of Geneva South Avenue, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
SHKP
Elegant
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER E, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @13,532
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Fanling One Innovale | Low Floor,TOWER C, Bellevue

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @12,217
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
low price
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,748
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,882
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,602 ft² @18,063
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$47 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @8,627
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @14,670
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Commune Modern | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @12,925
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @13,812
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio
South
Apartment
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK J,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @8,525
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @10,994
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,264
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Elegant
Fanling Belair Monte | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 878 ft² @7,039
Saleable Area: 629 ft² @9,825
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @14,526
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Grand Ming