Land Master Property

License: c-018973-A000
Tel: 852-29876238
Address: Unit 11, 1/f., Office Building Block 2, 96 Siena Avenue, Db North Plaza, Discovery Bay, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Alan Jim

E-161254
Tel:  852-94248769

Eddie Yeung

S-050346
Tel:  852-68890089
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jeff Chan

S-589778

Eric Leung

E-001925
Tel:  852-60170030

Joe Wong

E-216093
Tel:  852-67701566

Kennies Wong

E-111440
Tel:  852-90275672

Watson Li

E-029608
Tel:  852-90229300

Mr. Wong

E-077111

Ks Wong

E-077111
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
2 results of property for sale
Discovery Bay La Costa | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 628 ft² @11,465
Land Master Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Block 3, Chianti

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @10,576
Land Master Property
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HKR
Elegant