Shing Sai Property (石門分行)

License: C-079331
Tel: 852-26631281
Address: Shop Sm9, Mtr Shek Mun Station, Ma On Shan Line, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Vincent Cheng

S-535987

Patrickmak

s340684

Ms Chan

E-441956
Tel:  852-56926201
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Leo Cheung

S-135792
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Eric Lau

E-008115
Tel:  852-95867463

Kristi Chan

S-643559
Tel:  852-95818219

Dicky Kwong

S-026532

Tim Chan

E-284355
Tel:  852-60551461

Winson

S-007791

Jenny Chan

E-441956
Tel:  852-90918090
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
73 results of property for sale
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II

Gross Area: 981 ft² @13,129
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @17,382
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @14,157
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft²
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
River view
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
4 days ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @7,650
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @10,822
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$9.08 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Ensuite
Good school zone
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 463 ft² @12,419
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @16,912
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @15,698
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai May Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 692 ft² @5,751
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @8,122
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @8,753
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @13,722
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | Mid Floor,MING HOI HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 476 ft² @8,613
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @11,681
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Low Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @6,886
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @8,653
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
City view
Outdoor Car Park
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 901 ft² @13,319
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @17,699
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Mid Floor,FU SHING HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,586
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @10,769
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
Duplex Apartment