View More Estate Agent Co.

License: C-004171-A000
Tel: 852-28336682
Address: G/f. 24, King Kwong Street, Happy Valley, Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

View More Estate Agent

C-004171
Tel:  852-28336682

Terence Yung

E-378334
Tel:  852-97526610

Stanley Lui

S-233050
Tel:  852-69899286

Philip Chow

E-346663

Vincent Chau

E-115523

Corey Yeung

S-077574

Cindy Yip

E-053436

Juan Yam

S-098967

Luk Kin Man

E-408674
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
17 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @13,254
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @15,231
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Palm Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,190
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @17,534
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @14,100
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 648 ft² @11,574
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @16,704
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Happy Valley Le Cachet | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @12,757
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @17,850
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Ascot Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @13,600
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @18,973
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 669 ft² @10,359
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @19,358
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Happy Valley Sun View Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11,944
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @17,992
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Happy Valley Mannie Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @9,467
Saleable Area: 203 ft² @15,764
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Apartment
Simple

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @16,667
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 712 ft² @10,955
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @17,068
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 488 ft² @12,910
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @18,919
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
Happy Valley The Valley View | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @9,320
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @14,720
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @16,367
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @19,029
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,709
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @15,333
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple