Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-26183822
Address: 新界粉嶺一嗚路23號牽晴間購物廣場地下g36b號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Arthur Law

E-423483
Tel:  852-67338611

Tinie Tang

S-603272

Peter Mak Ka Bo

E-016806
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Susie Mok Miu Fan

S-668788
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sasa Ling Pat Si

S-552024
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Derek Chiu Wai Leung

S-052296
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Win Lee

S194887
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
16 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 598 ft² @8,662
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @11,881
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Wah Ming Est | Unit 3,Low Floor,Block 4

Saleable Area: 566 ft² @7,032
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @9,160
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @10,568
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Indoor Car Park
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 534 ft² @8,390
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @11,606
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,264
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,380
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Fanling Avon Park | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,534
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @9,700
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 587 ft² @7,836
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @10,748
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Fanling Yan Shing Court | Unit 9,Low Floor,YAN YIU HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 827 ft² @7,074
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @9,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 758 ft² @8,813
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @12,014
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
VR
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,557
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,556
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @8,065
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,843
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Fanling Parkford Garden | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @8,186
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @11,139
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Fanling Cheerful Park | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 777 ft² @8,185
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @9,680
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
VR
Fanling Fanling Garden | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 16, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @7,222
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @8,351
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
Sheung Shui Eden Garden | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @7,749
Saleable Area: 1,077 ft² @9,842
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR