Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-61488365
Address: 香港堅尼地城卑路乍街3a大新閣地下4號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Athena Lam

S-551240
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
16 results of property for sale
19 hours ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @22,400
Saleable Area: 1,410 ft² @29,787
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @30,217
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @38,761
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @19,815
Saleable Area: 879 ft² @26,735
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pok Fu Lam Royalton | Haofeng Ii

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @13,829
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @20,439
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Baguio Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 36

Gross Area: 1,590 ft² @16,352
Saleable Area: 1,334 ft² @19,490
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 627 ft² @22,329
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @30,238
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @28,728
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @25,435
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @27,881
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @25,509
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms
Building view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,852 ft² @24,298
Saleable Area: 1,423 ft² @31,623
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
Maid bedroom
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2(2B) PHASE 4A OF LA MONTAGNE,Phase 4A Of La Montagne, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 680 ft² @27,941
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms