Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited

License: C-051353-A000
Tel: 852-24820028
Address: No.86 Ko Hang Yuen Long Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Fanny Tsang

C-051353
Tel:  852-94052228

Tony Tsang

s-088238
Tel:  852-97850068

Shing Lam

E-455659
Tel:  852-95860128

Anson

S-063780
Tel:  852-60106488

Deep Yeung

S617355
Tel:  852-91683462

Anson

S-063780
Tel:  852-60106488

Tony Lee

E-461145
Tel:  852-95797019

Ling Li

E-292788
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Suee Tsang

S-696441
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Michael

S-667905
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
35 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,857
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Ensuite
Balcony
Garden
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,524
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @7,662
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Village House
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | 100, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,905
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @7,649
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @11,014
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$11.19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @7,801
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @11,375
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Village House
Luxury
Good view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @8,415
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
House
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @3,557
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Lotus

Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,941
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
House
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,395
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @9,354
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
House
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @7,323
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,795
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,829
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,714
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Simple
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,635
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant