Homewise Realty Limited

License: C-059614
Address: Room 9b, Teda Building, 87wing Lok Street, Sheung Wan, Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Lam Pun Hung

E-040726
Tel:  852-92966997
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
Western Mid-levels Hatton Place | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,538 ft² @24,707
Saleable Area: 1,177 ft² @32,285
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels The Fortune Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @13,525
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @16,721
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Soho 189 | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,845 ft² @31,436
Saleable Area: 1,368 ft² @42,398
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$58 Millions
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 2,202 ft² @18,165
Saleable Area: 1,991 ft² @20,090
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,182 ft² @16,751
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @21,475
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Wilton Place | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 628 ft² @14,013
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @18,372
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Apartment
City view
Simple
Western Mid-levels Tim Po Court | Low Floor,PHASE II

Gross Area: 812 ft² @12,069
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @19,959
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Apartment
Good view
Garden
Whole floor
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Flourish Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,226 ft² @17,945
Saleable Area: 960 ft² @22,917
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,551 ft² @24,500
Saleable Area: 1,183 ft² @32,122
Homewise Realty Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
City view
Sea view
Luxury