Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

License: C-018893
Tel: 852-29261122
Address: Shop 4&5, G/f., 16 Mody Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Danny Lam

E-400945

Pasu Chan

S-168907

Tai Yung

S-070328

Chung Kwai Kwan

S-703262
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Phoebe Yeung

S-566701
Tel:  852-95388275
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Cc Tsang

S-654762
Tel:  852-62780099

William Chau

S387384
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
3 results of property for sale
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @27,962
Saleable Area: 871 ft² @37,658
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Elegant
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 842 ft² @23,159
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @32,285
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom