Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: 荃灣楊屋道1號荃新天地地下g20b舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Fion Chan

E-213713

Jeffery C.k. Cheung

S-249318

Wong Siu Han Winnie

E-362784

Tsang Kwok Fai

S-683688
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Wong Pui Yee Peggy

S103411
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tai Kam Leung

S-437622
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Libby Chan

E445262
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
36 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @20,592
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @19,379
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @14,148
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit G,Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @18,299
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @20,592
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @19,379
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @11,928
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16,222
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
VR
23 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,358 ft² @8,100
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @10,587
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @22,323
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
VR
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @7,468
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @8,364
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hopewell
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @7,705
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @8,769
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hopewell
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH

Gross Area: 995 ft² @11,055
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @15,235
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @18,622
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit D,Low Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @16,352
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH