Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: 東涌藍天海岸1樓1號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Amy Lu

S-472505

Ruby Lui

S589042

Lo Yau Chit Ginni

S-472505

Leanne Au

S-453426

Leanne Au

S453426

Ricky Wong

S428385
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
23 results of property for sale
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @7,916
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @11,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 724 ft² @9,254
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @12,618
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @10,630
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,541
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @11,361
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @13,021
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,541
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @11,361
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,270
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,814
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @10,252
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,832
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @11,966
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @8,550
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Low Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,100
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @12,665
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 749 ft² @8,411
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @11,150
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset