Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-63313968
Tel: 852-26011108
Address: 新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Matthew Hung

E-385556

Nicole Liu

S-711638
Tel:  852-61914606
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ng Tsz Hin

E-494435
Tel:  852-63643398
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Betsy Lin

S-708832
Tel:  852-68764776
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Carson Mok

E-368656

Curry Chan

S-514696
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Andrew Li

E-315489

Carrie Chiang Jia Yi

S-692234
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Leon Chow

S-153553
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Samuel Lam

S-620987
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
56 results of property for sale
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 15,Low Floor,TOWER C, Bellevue

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @12,579
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Luxury
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @9,298
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @11,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Parkford Garden | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @8,186
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @11,139
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
VR
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @11,548
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Fanling Cheong Shing Court | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 829 ft² @5,609
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @7,154
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.65 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view

Gross Area: 449 ft² @4,232
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8,364
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @11,138
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui 8 Royal Green | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @7,544
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @10,129
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Fanling Yan Shing Court | Mid Floor,YAN SAU HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 827 ft²
Saleable Area: 645 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,264
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,380
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP