Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: Shop No. 1, G/f., Richwood Park Shopping Arcade, No. 33 Lo Fai Road, Tai Po, New Territories
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Yan Cheung

s606945
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Judy Cheng

E-172496
Tel:  852-64188886

Patrick

E-463836

Chau Ka Lun

S-404051
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Eva Song

S-609006
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Rainbow Ng

E-378994

Chan Pun Hing Lolita

S-111592

Yvonne C. S. Fu

S606887

Kelly Lam

S-389748

Jerry Hon

s237113
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
24 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @15,671
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Ground Floor,BLOCK 7A

Saleable Area: 740 ft² @16,189
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
Garden
Shatin Mount Regalia | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,623 ft² @15,896
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Paliburg
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 11, Building

Saleable Area: 1,370 ft² @20,876
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hysan
Shatin St.moritz | Mid Floor, Apex Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @18,147
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @18,615
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
South
Apartment
China Overseas
Roof top
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 868 ft² @16,705
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Emerald Palace | Mid Floor, Block 7

Gross Area: 2,839 ft² @7,355
Saleable Area: 2,225 ft² @9,384
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Mountain view
Tai Po Constellation Cove | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,960 ft² @12,121
Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @17,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,026 ft² @11,846
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @15,306
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, House 3, Phase Ii

Saleable Area: 3,649 ft² @46,040
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$168 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, House No.66, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @10,386
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,126
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,984
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Shatin St.moritz | High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @19,737
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
River view
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13,571
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
North east
Apartment