Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: 沙田駿景園駿景廣場第2期地下60號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jay

S-372051

,steven Cheng

E-011894
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ho Kit Ling

S-706836

William Leung

E-457960
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Makkin Mak

S-380563

Jacky Fok

E-347599

Kevin Wong

S-610418

Vicky Chu

E051081

Kathy Chan

E-428409
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
22 results of property for sale
Shatin Le Cap | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 2,002 ft² @18,626
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.29 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @23,861
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex A, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
VR
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @15,334
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Luxury
VR
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex B, High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 2,172 ft² @23,020
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Shatin Mount Regalia | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,616 ft² @14,109
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @14,660
Saleable Area: 912 ft² @18,421
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
VR
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @13,543
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @12,259
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @16,421
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Shatin St.moritz | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,749 ft² @40,011
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$150 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin La Vetta | High Floor, Tower 3, Building

Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @26,642
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Shatin La Vetta | Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Shatin Dragons Range | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @12,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Village House
Kerry