Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-64616999
Address: Shop 7-8, G/f, Block 5 Tung Chung Crescent, Tung Chung N.t
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Luffy Tsang

E-460261
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sonia Ho

S330414
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
7 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @7,276
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @9,564
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,293
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 5,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @11,737
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,293
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,113
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @10,935
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury