Midland Property

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-24921189
Address: 新界荃灣麗城薈三期g4號地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jackie Wong

S-046929
Tel:  852-91949868
Tel:  852-24921189

Ronald Chan

S-183237
Tel:  852-93170328

Li Hang Yee Helen

E-099908
Tel:  852-66066888

Andy Lam

S-046950

Alex Cheng

S-016533,

Chung Kei Chun

S-701670
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
21 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 7,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @9,160
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @10,778
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
VR
Tsuen Wan Serenade Cove | Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 615 ft² @9,886
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 582 ft² @9,107
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @11,277
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 668 ft² @9,731
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @11,364
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @8,753
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @10,299
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @7,398
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @8,250
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Serenade Cove | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 587 ft² @10,733
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @14,318
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Greenview Terrace | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 928 ft² @7,920
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @11,136
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Bayview Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 858 ft² @9,324
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,396
Midland Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 846 ft² @8,274
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @9,615
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 668 ft² @8,832
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @10,315
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Greenview Terrace | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,082 ft² @8,041
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @11,168
Midland Property
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Bayview Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 850 ft² @10,353
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @12,429
Midland Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 786 ft² @8,651
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @10,180
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Hanley Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,834
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @11,467
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
VR