Joyful Realty Limited

License: C-073425
Tel: 852-29441668
Address: G/f N.1d Tsoi Uk Tsuen Yuen Long, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Joyful Realty

C-073425
Tel:  852-29441668
Tel:  852-29441228

Kent Yip

E-410290
Tel:  852-29441618
Tel:  852-29441308
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Bella Lam

S-584522
Tel:  852-68782692
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
7 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,686
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,257
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @3,571
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @9,670
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @10,134
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @5,321
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.49 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @6,633
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @3,543
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,829
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Village House
River view
Luxury
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @4,092
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Village House
House
Elegant