Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: Shop No. 217, 2/f., The Arles, No. 1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, Shatin, New Territories
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Eric Li

S-545176
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ken Wong

E-477372
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Fung Tsz Yin

S-702868
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kitty Tam

S615441

Ben Lau

S-595494
Tel:  852-65954588

Carmen Yau

S107531
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ng Tsz Lok

S-663953

Terry Yiu

E-471607
Tel:  852-68109797

Alfred Cheung

S596583
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
22 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @13,924
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @17,533
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @17,327
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Luxury
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @12,994
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @9,954
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,745
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @23,614
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
City view
Fotan The Arles | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @18,786
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Elegant
Garden view
Mountain view
Good view
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,453 ft² @16,173
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Sea view
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @15,694
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Mount Regalia | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,625 ft² @16,603
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Paliburg
Fotan The Arles | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @17,717
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @21,053
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions +
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,804 ft² @16,690
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson