Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,303 results of property for lease
Fotan Fo Tan Commercial Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @17.8
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 339 ft² @48.7
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 309 ft² @21
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
.

Gross Area: 1,732 ft² @12.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,930 ft² @16
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$62,880
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,330 ft² @18.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
.

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @18.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @21.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,932 ft² @14
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @16.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Quarry Bay Wing Wah Industrail Building | 11/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 218 ft² @34.4
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,394 ft² @14
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,516
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,510 ft² @14.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11