No: Q0097999 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.18 Millions
( RMB 5.44 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
594 ft² ( 55.2 m²)
Unit Price: @10,404 ( RMB @98,660 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
504 ft² ( 46.8 m² )
Unit Price: @12,262 ( RMB @116,279 /m² )
|
| Estate |
City One Shatin Phase 1
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|33/F),BLOCK 7,PHASE 1
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.4 Tak Lee Street
|
|
Siu Lek Yuen Road Bowling Greens, Siu Lek Yuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
S.l.y. Bowling Greens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortune City One( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat H, Low, Block 44, Site 4
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.66 M
@
$15,329
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat H, Low, Block 44, Site 4
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.66 M
@
$15,329
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat F, 9/F, Block 49
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,141
|
+ 7.5% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, High, Block 35, Site 7
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$13,126
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, High, Block 35, Site 7
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$13,126
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, 2/F, Block 10
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$13,700
|
+ 192.8% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, 9/F, Block 2
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
HKD$3.18 M
@
$9,725
|
- 12.9% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat A, 24/F, Block 17
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$11,973
|
+ 535.3% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, Low, Block 34, Site 7
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$12,164
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, Low, Block 34, Site 7
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$12,164
|
- |
|
|
|
| 93747681 | |
| Hello%20Sharon%20Hung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20City%20One%20Shatin%20Sell%20HKD%246.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3847212%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847212%3Ft%3D1778669903%20%20 | |