Vision City Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan

Vision City Estate

Vision City is located at 1 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan West, New Territories. The developer is SINO / URBAN RENEWAL AUTHORITY, the Occupation date starts from March 2007. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,466 residential units, with salesable area from 507 to 2,690 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Vision City; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Vision City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @15,950
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @21,287
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @16,285
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @21,446
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @16,620
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @21,765
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @16,043
Saleable Area: 1,287 ft² @20,979
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @15,950
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @21,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @15,950
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @21,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,346 ft² @17,682
Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @23,588
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 981 ft² @15,291
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @20,243
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,937 ft² @18,046
Saleable Area: 2,147 ft² @24,686
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$53 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11