Scenic Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Scenic Garden Estate

Scenic Gardens is located at 25 Town Park Road South, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1997. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 473 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 282 to 1,204 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Scenic Gardens. POA School Net is 73, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Scenic Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @7,667
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @9,829
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment

Gross Area: 600 ft² @7,667
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @9,829
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 615 ft² @6,959
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @8,917
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @8,260
Saleable Area: 851 ft² @10,435
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Good view
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @6,928
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @8,795
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 615 ft² @7,285
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @9,333
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 825 ft² @7,273
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @9,274
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 615 ft² @7,317
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @9,375
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 615 ft² @7,317
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @9,375
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11