Pristine Villa Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

24 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai

Pristine Villa Estate

Pristine Villa is located at 18 Pak Lok Path, Tai Wai Mid-Levels, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from January 1995. It consists of 14 buildings with a total of 498 residential units, with salesable area from 809 to 1,792 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Pristine Villa; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 88, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Pristine Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai Pristine Villa | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11,147
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @13,572
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,043
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,219
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,125
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,317
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @9,441
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @11,257
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @9,442
Saleable Area: 812 ft² @11,453
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | High Floor, Block 11

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,043
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,219
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
SHKP
Elegant
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit A, High Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,534
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,807
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @10,225
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @12,240
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,534
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,807
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11