The Harbourside Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

85 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Harbour Side Estate

The project locate in No. 1, Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, compose by three skyscraper include 1,122 units in 75 floors. It was built in 2003 and on sale in 2004. The cover area from 1,028 sq ft to 2,922 sq ft and the view major in Victoria Harbour and West Kowloon Cultural District. There are still 763 units left and on sale at present. Hong Kong MRT and Hang Lung Properties may have chance to relaunch the units of The Harbourside which they hold. The price mostly refer to The Cullinan nearby. The feet price for second-hand seaview unit of The Harbourside at present is between HKD14,000 to HKD20,000.

See The Harbour Side estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

20 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @18,394
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @25,548
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @24,513
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @32,350
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Garden view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @19,261
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,400
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @21,760
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @29,801
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @21,277
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @29,139
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @20,533
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @28,079
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @21,442
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @29,660
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @40,301
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @21,254
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @29,064
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
nil
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @20,749
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @28,374
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,768 ft² @42,991
Saleable Area: 2,110 ft² @56,398
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$119 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @19,493
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,193 ft² @68,399
Saleable Area: 1,713 ft² @87,566
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$150 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22