Coastal Skyline Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

131 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit I,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 949 ft² @8,620
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @11,787
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @9,298
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @12,458
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @10,185
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @13,415
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Luxury
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Low Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 736 ft² @11,141
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @14,617
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,(LOW-RISE) 1,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 707 ft² @9,901
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @13,109
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @13,784
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Building view

Gross Area: 736 ft² @11,141
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @14,617
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,636
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @13,660
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 500 ft² @8,600
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @11,286
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,196
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
HKR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11