Cluny Park Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

Cluny Park Estate

The developer of Cluny Park is Sino Group. It provides 27 apartment and designed into 3-bedrooms to 4-bedrooms which area is from 1,223 to 2,369 square feet. Also, it provides some apartment with flat roof.

See Cluny Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Western Mid-levels Cluny Park | Unit B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 2,201 ft² @34,075
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Cluny Park | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @36,795
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11