Cadogan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town

Cadogan Estate

Cadogan, locate in No. 37A, Cadogan Street developed by KOWLOON DEV The project supply 197 units and major in 1 room layout

See Cadogan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @19,462
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @24,871
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
19 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @18,174
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @23,497
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @23,480
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @30,349
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 959 ft² @19,291
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @25,239
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Simple
VR
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Low Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @23,170
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @29,951
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
MTR nearby
Balcony
Simple
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @21,031
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @26,954
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 486 ft² @20,329
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @26,207
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 443 ft² @22,122
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @28,324
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @18,174
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @23,497
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 484 ft² @18,595
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @23,936
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @18,428
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @23,825
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,153 ft² @19,081
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @24,747
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 909 ft² @25,963
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @32,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @17,925
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @23,171
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @18,174
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @23,497
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09