Grand YOHO Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

73 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Grand YOHO Estate

The developer of Grand YOHO is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 4 Tower (Tower 1, Tower2, Tower 9 and Tower 10) and provide 1,128 units. The area of these apartments from 491 to 1,734 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom to 5-bedroom.

See Grand YOHO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 720 ft² @17,611
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @18,182
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 613 ft² @19,250
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,987
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @26,264
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @17,028
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @16,395
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,038 ft² @26,987
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @17,707
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,038 ft² @28,459
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$58 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @16,779
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @15,303
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @16,105
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @16,541
Beke Property Agency (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 786 ft² @17,557
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years