The Vineyard Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

22 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

The Vineyard Estate

The Vineyard is located at 23 Ngau Tam Mei Road, Northern Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from September 2006. It consists of 7 phases, 214 Houses with a total of 214 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,225 to 3,494 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Vineyard. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See The Vineyard estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Gross Area: 2,537 ft² @7,410
Saleable Area: 1,602 ft² @11,735
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Latour Avenue

Gross Area: 3,458 ft² @6,940
Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @10,046
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Lafite Avenue

Gross Area: 3,123 ft² @7,205
Saleable Area: 2,150 ft² @10,465
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Gross Area: 2,528 ft² @9,019
Saleable Area: 1,610 ft² @14,161
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Haut-Brion Avenue

Gross Area: 2,784 ft² @8,261
Saleable Area: 1,772 ft² @12,980
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Haut-Brion Avenue

Gross Area: 2,784 ft² @8,261
Saleable Area: 1,772 ft² @12,980
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @14,791
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Latour Avenue

Gross Area: 3,458 ft² @6,940
Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @10,046
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, House No.12, Margaux Avenue

Gross Area: 3,506 ft² @7,644
Saleable Area: 2,238 ft² @11,975
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @11,942
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Lafite Avenue

Gross Area: 3,123 ft² @7,205
Saleable Area: 2,150 ft² @10,465
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 3,506 ft² @7,644
Saleable Area: 2,238 ft² @11,975
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,225 ft² @13,061
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 3,506 ft² @7,416
Saleable Area: 2,238 ft² @11,618
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Lafite Avenue

Gross Area: 3,123 ft² @7,205
Saleable Area: 2,150 ft² @10,465
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11