Manor Parc Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Manor Parc Estate

Manor Parc developed by Far East Consortium International Limited. It provides 24 Houses(without House4, House13,House 14 and House 24) and area from 1,967 to 2,622 square feet. Also, each house with 2 car park.

See Manor Parc estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Manor Parc | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,967 ft² @13,625
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Far East
Garden view
Elegant
Yuen Long Manor Parc | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,851 ft² @15,559
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Manor Parc | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,992 ft² @10,542
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Far East
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22