La Verte Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing

La Verte Estate

La Verte, locate in No. 283, Jockey Club Road, Fanling , developed by Henderson . The project already issued the Certificate of Compliance on 8th, August, 2011. The project supply 16 independent villas. No. 8 villa among is 4 floors; Others are all in 3 floors.

See La Verte estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

23 hours ago posted
Fanling La Verte | Whole Block, House 3, House

Gross Area: 2,874 ft² @8,281
Saleable Area: 2,035 ft² @11,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Fanling La Verte | Whole Block, House 3, House

Gross Area: 2,874 ft² @8,281
Saleable Area: 2,035 ft² @11,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11