Dawning Views Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

114 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing

Dawning Views Estate

Dawning Views is located at 23 Yat Ming Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 12 buildings with a total of 2,688 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 379 to 1,074 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Dawning Views; There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Dawning Views estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @7,717
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @10,651
Ml
Sell HKD$4.09 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7,726
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @10,596
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.62 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 521 ft² @25,681
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @34,844
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 582 ft² @8,557
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @12,419
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Elegant
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 587 ft² @8,859
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @12,150
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 782 ft² @7,481
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @10,263
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 788 ft² @7,043
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @9,602
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @7,759
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @9,963
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @8,045
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @11,146
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11