Dawning Views Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

114 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing

Dawning Views Estate

Dawning Views is located at 23 Yat Ming Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 12 buildings with a total of 2,688 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 379 to 1,074 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Dawning Views; There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Dawning Views estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @9,040
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @12,468
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @8,557
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @10,987
Flora Plaza
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,272 ft² @8,569
Saleable Area: 988 ft² @11,032
Midland
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 1,209 ft² @9,098
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @11,702
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 785 ft² @7,478
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @10,244
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.87 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 788 ft² @7,208
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @9,827
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 788 ft² @7,208
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @9,827
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @8,551
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @10,987
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 782 ft² @8,926
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @12,246
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7,726
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @10,596
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.62 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 782 ft² @7,928
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @10,877
Flora Plaza
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 606 ft² @8,003
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @10,998
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 606 ft² @8,003
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @10,998
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,774
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @11,896
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6