Constellation Cove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Constellation Cove Estate

Constellation Cove is located at 1 Hung Lam Drive, Tai Po Mid-Levels, New Territories. The developer is KERRY, the Occupation date starts from January 2002. It consists of 90 buildings/Houses with a total of 286 residential units, with salesable area from 1,025 to 2,717 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Constellation Cove. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Constellation Cove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po Constellation Cove | No. 1 Honglin Road (Detached House), Whole block

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,488
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @12,410
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @11,797
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Full Floor

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,488
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @12,410
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @11,797
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Even-Numbered House

Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @11,859
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$26.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Ensuite
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 1,098 ft² @11,730
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @11,615
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Room 33, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @12,040
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
Good view
Tai Po Constellation Cove | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,272
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @12,094
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
House
Kerry
Good view
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats B, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 10 Seats A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @11,765
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @15,776
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Kerry
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats B, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Room A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,465 ft² @8,805
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @11,706
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Room A, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,465 ft² @9,065
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @12,051
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11