ST.MORITZ Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

20 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

ST.MORITZ Estate

The developer ofST.MORITZ is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 24 Houses and 3 Towers and provide 59 units. The area of units is 924 to 1,893 square feet and the are of House is 2,582 to 3,777 square feet

See ST.MORITZ estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, Mid Floor, Apex Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,519 ft² @17,564
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin St.moritz | Mid Floor, Apex Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @18,147
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,519 ft² @17,564
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin St.moritz | Unit A, Mid Floor, Apex Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @17,764
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Terrace
Shatin St.moritz | High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @19,737
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
River view
Roof top
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @21,711
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, Mid Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,519 ft² @17,564
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @17,764
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Shatin St.moritz | High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @21,711
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Mountain view
12 hours ago posted
Shatin St.moritz | Mid Floor, Apex Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,519 ft² @17,564
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @19,737
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, High Floor, Apex Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @19,737
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,519 ft² @17,564
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin St.moritz | Unit B, Ground Floor, Apex Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28,169
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Shatin St.moritz | Mid Floor, Apex Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @17,764
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11