The Great Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

26 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

The Great Hill Estate

Sha Tin villa belong to Garhwal locate in No. 8, Causeway bay mountain road of Sha Tin. 3 buildings of floor residence ; 8 independent villa. Penthouse cover area from 2,940 square feet to 3,600 square feet; Independent villa cover area from 4,800 square feet to 7,000 square feet. Properities already live in.

See The Great Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin The Great Hill | High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit G, Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @14,110
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit A, High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,160 ft² @13,608
Saleable Area: 2,293 ft² @18,753
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,489
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @14,147
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$31.08 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House 2, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,265
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,543
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$62.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Whole floor
Clubhouse
Roof top
Ensuite
Garden
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit H, Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @11,745
Saleable Area: 2,242 ft² @15,522
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin The Great Hill | Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @14,157
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,642 ft² @12,491
Saleable Area: 1,984 ft² @16,633
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,125
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @13,655
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House 2, House

Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit B, High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @12,870
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,269
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,562 ft² @14,085
Elite Union
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,242 ft² @13,827
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11