Peak One Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

33 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Peak One Estate

Project of Sun Hung Kai locate in Tao Fong Shan of Sha Tin. On sale in Oct.2008 and supply about 500 units developed in 3 phases.First phase compose 8 buildings and involve 400 units. In order to meet the requirement of the owners' properities changing, more than 90% of the units are 3 rooms interval and larger unit with cover area between 1,200 square feet to 2,600 square feet and also supply special unit.To coordinate with project development,the group spend more than $400 million to built all new road connection No.8 artery and estimate use time will be season 4 of 2009.

See Peak One estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

23 hours ago posted
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 2,482 ft² @14,102
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @18,558
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,861 ft² @13,971
Saleable Area: 1,392 ft² @18,678
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @13,085
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @17,528
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
buy
Shatin Peak One | Whole Block, Peak House

Gross Area: 3,754 ft² @16,436
Saleable Area: 2,532 ft² @24,368
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$61.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,861 ft² @13,971
Saleable Area: 1,392 ft² @18,678
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 4,347 ft² @15,643
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @20,782
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,593 ft² @15,812
Saleable Area: 1,939 ft² @21,145
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,846 ft² @12,351
Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @16,522
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Peak One | High Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @12,259
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @16,421
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Shatin Peak One | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @12,259
Saleable Area: 1,084 ft² @16,421
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Shatin Peak One | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @14,719
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Shatin Peak One | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 9,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 797 ft² @11,920
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @16,074
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 days ago posted
Shatin Peak One | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @14,719
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11