Garden Vista Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Garden Vista Estate

Garden Vista is located at 11-13 On King Street, City One / Shek Mun, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from February 1990. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 840 residential units, with salesable area from 572 to 1,125 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Recreational Area in Garden Vista; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Garden Vista estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Garden Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @13,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Garden Vista | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @9,883
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @12,093
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Garden Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,355 ft² @8,856
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @10,889
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
Good view
13 hours ago posted
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 744 ft² @11,022
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @13,312
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Ensuite
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 942 ft² @12,166
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @15,000
中毅物業代理
Sell HKD$11.46 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Shatin Garden Vista | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @13,216
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
VR
Shatin Garden Vista | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @13,216
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Shatin Garden Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 744 ft² @11,022
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @13,312
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @9,883
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @12,093
Midland
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Mountain view
Garden view
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @13,767
Midland
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
City view
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @10,081
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @12,335
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,355 ft² @9,225
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @11,343
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Garden Vista | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,336 ft² @11,976
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @14,388
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Garden Vista | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 908 ft² @13,767
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Garden Vista | Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 862 ft² @9,629
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @11,960
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11