La Vetta Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

41 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

La Vetta Estate

La Vetta developed by Wai Tai Properties Limited. It located at 68 Lai Ping Road. It provides 158 units which including 68 Houses and 90 units. The area of units is from 544 to 2,306 square feet and the area of units from 1,635 to 5,129 square feet.

See La Vetta estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @23,861
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex A, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Roof top
4 days ago posted
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex B, High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 2,172 ft² @23,020
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai

Saleable Area: 1,869 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Duplex Apartment
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai

Saleable Area: 1,869 ft² @20,000
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR

Saleable Area: 2,172 ft² @23,020
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex C, Ground Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 2,159 ft² @15,285
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai

Saleable Area: 2,172 ft² @23,020
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @23,861
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Shatin La Vetta | Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Roof top
Mountain view
Shatin La Vetta | High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @27,881
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House H17, House

Saleable Area: 2,066 ft² @18,877
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11