Ocean Shores Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

151 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Ocean Shores Estate

Ocean Shores is located at 88 O King Road, Tiu Keng Leng, Kowloon. The developer is SWIRE PROPERTIES / SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 3 phases, 15 buildings with a total of 5,726 residential units, with salesable area from 398 to 1,026 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Ocean Shores; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Ocean Shores estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 898 ft² @12,249
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @16,591
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @11,626
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @15,659
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Swire
VR
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Low Floor

Gross Area: 686 ft² @11,487
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @15,421
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @10,967
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @14,729
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @14,345
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @18,841
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 718 ft² @13,370
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @17,455
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 718 ft² @13,370
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @17,455
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @14,273
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @19,159
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 696 ft² @14,224
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @19,186
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 718 ft² @13,370
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @17,455
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @12,883
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,413
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 690 ft² @12,580
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @16,920
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @12,536
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @17,154
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @16,651
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 678 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @14,133
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.01 Millions
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09