Mount Pavilia Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay

Mount Pavilia Estate

The developer of Mount Pavilia is New World Development Management Limited. It consist of 21 residential towers and 6 residential blocks. It provides 680 apartments which almost half of these apartments is special unit. The apartments designed into 3-bedroom and 4-bedroom mainly. The project also provides Duplex and Triplex.

See Mount Pavilia estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 7

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @14,979
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
18 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Ground Floor, Tower 25

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @15,738
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Ground Floor, Tower 25

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @15,738
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Low Floor, Tower 8

Saleable Area: 1,837 ft² @14,480
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @15,496
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 25, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @15,041
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Simple
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Low Floor, Tower 21

Saleable Area: 873 ft² @14,891
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 23

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @16,736
Homewise Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Garden
Clubhouse
Sole Agent
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 15, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,837 ft² @13,881
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Elegant
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,510 ft² @17,219
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @15,282
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11