Noble Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui

Noble Hill Estate

Noble Hill is located at 38 Ma Sik Road, Sheung Shui, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from January 2006. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 764 residential units, with salesable area from 442 to 1,751 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Noble Hill. POA School Net is 80, Secondary school district is in North.

See Noble Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @8,437
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @10,784
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.53 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 952 ft² @9,244
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @12,038
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
VR
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 633 ft² @9,479
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @12,245
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @8,437
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @10,784
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$8.53 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @9,298
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @11,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @8,684
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @11,100
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @9,179
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @11,732
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
VR
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 662 ft² @8,459
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @11,002
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 952 ft² @9,244
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @12,038
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
VR
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @8,293
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @10,586
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 952 ft² @9,244
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @12,038
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 662 ft² @8,459
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @11,002
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 661 ft² @8,729
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @11,471
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.77 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 573 ft² @9,599
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @12,443
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 573 ft² @9,913
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @12,851
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11