Star Ruby Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

23 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Star Ruby Estate

Star Ruby, locate in No. 1,SAN WAI ST,Hung Hom developed by Far East Consortium The project supply 124 units include 10 feature units.

See Star Ruby estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 592 ft² @12,297
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @17,756
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Good view
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @11,905
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @17,060
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Good view
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Low Floor

Gross Area: 592 ft² @10,980
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,854
Lucky Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @10,067
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,988
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @10,045
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,956
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Elegant
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @10,045
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,956
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Elegant
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @10,045
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,956
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @15,737
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @21,884
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Far East
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11