The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

71 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Include Powder Room
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @24,621
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @32,911
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @25,094
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @33,250
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @32,540
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @42,268
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @35,398
C21 Top Corporations Proerty
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @35,398
C21 Top Corporations Proerty
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,864
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,899
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,864
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,899
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,674
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,646
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @27,962
Saleable Area: 871 ft² @37,658
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11