The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

71 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

21 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @72,224
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @95,163
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
City view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @72,224
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @95,163
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,338 ft² @29,895
Saleable Area: 969 ft² @41,280
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @68,306
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$150 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @71,923
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @94,766
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$239 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @25,100
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @33,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
River view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24,476
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @34,113
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22,758
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @31,022
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,109
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,988
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @41,667
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @54,081
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11