One West Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok

One West Kowloon Estate

One West Kowloon is located at 873 Lai Chi Kok Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from November 2013. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 286 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 973 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in One West Kowloon; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See One West Kowloon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,561
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,450
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Simple
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,331
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,143
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 682 ft² @12,463
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @16,315
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,519
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,393
S & C Property Company
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @10,039
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @13,514
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,092
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @14,823
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 682 ft² @10,264
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @13,436
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sell HKD$1.68 Millions
landlord
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @11,775
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,735
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22