Dynasty Heights Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Dynasty Heights Estate

Dynasty Heights is located at 2 Yin Ping Road, New Beacon Hill, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 1998. It consists of 3 phases, 22 buildings with a total of 592 residential units, with salesable area from 435 to 2,404 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Dynasty Heights. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Dynasty Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | Low Floor, Block 6, Sky Lodge

Gross Area: 874 ft² @32,037
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @41,791
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,Sky Lodge, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,570 ft² @16,879
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @22,120
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Luxury
Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | High Floor, Block 26, Tropicana

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @18,405
Saleable Area: 1,848 ft² @24,351
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Terrace
14 hours ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 6, Sky Lodge, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @17,573
Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @22,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
City view
Indoor Car Park
VR
1 day ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | Unit E, High Floor, Block 23, Tropicana

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @13,611
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @17,672
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @13,611
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @17,672
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
China Overseas
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @13,611
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @17,672
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2,Sky Lodge

Gross Area: 2,556 ft² @19,562
Saleable Area: 1,974 ft² @25,329
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Carpark

Gross Area: 1,760 ft² @15,909
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @20,725
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 869 ft² @32,221
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @41,116
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas

Gross Area: 1,743 ft² @16,064
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @20,725
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,570 ft² @17,516
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @22,955
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,570 ft² @16,879
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @22,120
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11